Licensed to California Institute of Technology
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/7/2015 02:33 PM
                        Redlands at Caltech - 11/7/2016                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caltech-CA  'A'                                   1:37.82    1:42.20   11  
     1) Lin, Hanzhi 20                  2) Dai, Adam 19                   
     3) Yu, Kevin 22                    4) Willett, Jonathan 19           
                  26.82       56.04 (29.22)     1:20.14 (24.10)     1:42.20 (22.06)
  2 University of Redlands-CA  'A'                    1:39.93    1:42.50    4  
     1) Widuch, Joe S 19                2) Marshall, Luke C 22            
     3) Bugna, Eric J 21                4) Wright, Brian A 20             
                  25.59       56.98 (31.39)     1:20.82 (23.84)     1:42.50 (21.68)
  3 University of Redlands-CA  'B'                         NT    1:43.59    2  
     1) Ulmer, Lucas K 20               2) Daly, Payden J 20              
     3) Winter, Corey S 20              4) Fink, Patrick L 22             
                  26.83       55.91 (29.08)     1:21.12 (25.21)     1:43.59 (22.47)
  4 Caltech-CA  'B'                                        NT    2:11.17  
     1) Subramanian, Ishwar 20          2) Bhatnagar, Aadyot 19           
     3)                                 4) Periwal, Avikar 20             
                  36.76     1:12.08 (35.32)     1:42.92 (30.84)     2:11.17 (28.25)
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Redlands-CA  'A'                    1:53.80    1:57.59   11  
     1) Haney, Rachel M 19              2) Jaques, Ellie M 21             
     3) Stuhr, Claire M 20              4) Schmidt, Courtney I 19         
                  29.60     1:01.99 (32.39)     1:30.47 (28.48)     1:57.59 (27.12)
  2 University of Redlands-CA  'B'                         NT    2:04.77    4  
     1) Miller, Danielle N 20           2) Lovaas, Alden B 20             
     3) Mackey, Brigid K 20             4) Rock, Olivia G 20              
                  30.20     1:06.93 (36.73)     1:38.48 (31.55)     2:04.77 (26.29)
  3 University of Redlands-CA  'C'                         NT   x2:08.65  
     1) Clem, Bailey D 22               2) Freeman, Caitlyn R 22          
     3) Amaro, Alex A 21                4) Flores, Hillary G 19           
                  31.11     1:09.49 (38.38)     1:39.21 (29.72)     2:08.65 (29.44)
 
Event 3  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stuckenschmidt, Henry D   20 Redlands-CA               NT   10:26.99    9  
                  28.27       58.69 (30.42)     1:29.66 (30.97)     2:00.64 (30.98)
        2:31.94 (31.30)     3:03.28 (31.34)     3:34.68 (31.40)     4:06.26 (31.58)
        4:37.93 (31.67)     5:09.73 (31.80)     5:40.96 (31.23)     6:12.82 (31.86)
        6:44.34 (31.52)     7:16.36 (32.02)     7:48.19 (31.83)     8:20.36 (32.17)
        8:52.23 (31.87)     9:24.52 (32.29)     9:56.33 (31.81)    10:26.99 (30.66)
  2 Gambatese, Nick T         20 Redlands-CA               NT   10:42.23    4  
                  28.75       59.60 (30.85)     1:30.52 (30.92)     2:02.15 (31.63)
        2:33.86 (31.71)     3:05.48 (31.62)     3:37.02 (31.54)     4:08.66 (31.64)
        4:40.73 (32.07)     5:13.16 (32.43)     5:45.47 (32.31)     6:18.53 (33.06)
        6:51.23 (32.70)     7:23.99 (32.76)     7:56.73 (32.74)     8:29.84 (33.11)
        9:03.26 (33.42)     9:36.49 (33.23)    10:09.67 (33.18)    10:42.23 (32.56)
  3 Meyer, Sam V              20 Redlands-CA               NT   11:18.51    3  
                  30.27     1:03.26 (32.99)     1:37.12 (33.86)     2:11.51 (34.39)
        2:46.40 (34.89)     3:20.77 (34.37)     3:55.85 (35.08)     4:30.63 (34.78)
        5:05.88 (35.25)     5:41.02 (35.14)     6:16.16 (35.14)     6:50.48 (34.32)
        7:24.88 (34.40)     7:59.16 (34.28)     8:33.18 (34.02)     9:07.04 (33.86)
        9:40.79 (33.75)    10:14.71 (33.92)    10:48.14 (33.43)    11:18.51 (30.37)
  4 Periwal, Avikar           20 Caltech-CA          11:12.70   11:18.58    2  
                  30.53     1:03.87 (33.34)     1:37.54 (33.67)     2:11.99 (34.45)
        2:46.01 (34.02)     3:20.66 (34.65)     3:55.67 (35.01)     4:30.61 (34.94)
        5:05.23 (34.62)     5:39.16 (33.93)     6:12.81 (33.65)     6:48.10 (35.29)
        7:23.04 (34.94)     7:57.61 (34.57)     8:33.07 (35.46)     9:07.37 (34.30)
        9:42.09 (34.72)    10:16.80 (34.71)    10:49.62 (32.82)    11:18.58 (28.96)
  5 Cannon, Harrison L        21 Redlands-CA               NT  x11:23.66  
                  30.20     1:03.18 (32.98)     1:37.13 (33.95)     2:11.66 (34.53)
        2:46.39 (34.73)     3:20.62 (34.23)     3:55.74 (35.12)     4:30.79 (35.05)
        5:05.71 (34.92)     5:40.51 (34.80)     6:15.32 (34.81)     6:50.06 (34.74)
        7:24.93 (34.87)     7:59.15 (34.22)     8:33.76 (34.61)     9:07.96 (34.20)
        9:42.43 (34.47)    10:16.73 (34.30)    10:50.68 (33.95)    11:23.66 (32.98)
 
Event 4  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Linnae E       20 Redlands-CA               NT   12:04.63    9  
  2 Bolin, Leah M             21 Redlands-CA               NT   12:13.44    4  
  3 Berardi, Victoria E       19 Redlands-CA               NT   12:51.52    3  
 
Event 5  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Aaron              19 Redlands-CA               NT    1:49.95    9  
                  26.13       54.28 (28.15)     1:22.59 (28.31)     1:49.95 (27.36)
  2 Fink, Patrick L           22 Redlands-CA               NT    1:50.39    4  
                  26.47       54.74 (28.27)     1:23.17 (28.43)     1:50.39 (27.22)
  3 Shuman, Ryan C            20 Redlands-CA               NT    1:59.54    3  
                  26.98       56.61 (29.63)     1:28.26 (31.65)     1:59.54 (31.28)
  4 McMaster, Spencer J       21 Redlands-CA               NT   x2:03.09  
                  27.78       58.30 (30.52)     1:30.23 (31.93)     2:03.09 (32.86)
  5 Bhatnagar, Aadyot         19 Caltech-CA           2:12.00    2:11.37    2  
                  29.99     1:04.07 (34.08)     1:38.28 (34.21)     2:11.37 (33.09)
  6 Gunby, David H            19 Caltech-CA           2:16.09    2:13.87    1  
                  29.50     1:03.15 (33.65)     1:38.80 (35.65)     2:13.87 (35.07)
  7 Reeves, Alexander         19 Caltech-CA                NT    2:13.89  
                  29.16     1:03.46 (34.30)     1:38.88 (35.42)     2:13.89 (35.01)
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Percin, Brittany          20 Caltech-CA           1:58.31    1:57.31    9  
                  27.50       56.65 (29.15)     1:26.97 (30.32)     1:57.31 (30.34)
  2 Waddell, Emily A          20 Redlands-CA               NT    2:00.92    4  
                  27.30       57.06 (29.76)     1:28.43 (31.37)     2:00.92 (32.49)
  3 Canfield, Kate            19 Redlands-CA               NT    2:07.18    3  
                  28.66       59.86 (31.20)     1:32.91 (33.05)     2:07.18 (34.27)
  4 Flores, Hillary G         19 Redlands-CA               NT    2:18.62    2  
                  32.12     1:06.83 (34.71)     1:43.27 (36.44)     2:18.62 (35.35)
  5 Zhou, Tiffany             21 Caltech-CA           3:05.97    3:25.52    1  
                  42.21     1:36.22 (54.01)     2:31.32 (55.10)     3:25.52 (54.20)
 
Event 7  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tyrrell, Will H           22 Redlands-CA            55.04      54.83    9  
                  26.50       54.83 (28.33)                                        
  2 Lu, Dylan                 19 Caltech-CA             55.44      55.06    4  
                  26.78       55.06 (28.28)                                        
  3 Lin, Hanzhi               20 Caltech-CA             58.89      57.06    3  
                  27.72       57.06 (29.34)                                        
  4 Harrity, Rowan J          20 Redlands-CA            58.80      57.63    2  
                  27.94       57.63 (29.69)                                        
  5 Adame, Julian A           20 Redlands-CA          1:06.08    1:03.73    1  
                  31.07     1:03.73 (32.66)                                        
  6 Tibbitts, Spencer         20 Redlands-CA          1:15.21   x1:17.63  
                  37.47     1:17.63 (40.16)                                        
  7 Subramanian, Ishwar       20 Caltech-CA                NT    1:22.29  
 
Event 8  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Takahashi, Gemma          19 Caltech-CA           1:03.83    1:02.15    9  
                  30.00     1:02.15 (32.15)                                        
  2 Haney, Rachel M           19 Redlands-CA          1:02.31    1:02.35    4  
                  30.29     1:02.35 (32.06)                                        
  3 Clem, Bailey D            22 Redlands-CA               NT    1:07.24    3  
                  32.69     1:07.24 (34.55)                                        
  4 Freeman, Caitlyn R        22 Redlands-CA          1:15.62    1:14.63    2  
                  36.08     1:14.63 (38.55)                                        
  5 Key, Emma H               19 Redlands-CA          1:21.73   x1:20.12  
                  38.56     1:20.12 (41.56)                                        
  6 Lee, Grace                22 Caltech-CA           1:21.54    1:25.18    1  
                  40.53     1:25.18 (44.65)                                        
  7 Xue, Xiaohan H            19 Caltech-CA                NT    1:39.17  
                  46.86     1:39.17 (52.31)                                        
 
Event 9  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amendola, Zack M          20 Redlands-CA          1:01.43    1:01.78    9  
                  28.89     1:01.78 (32.89)                                        
  2 Yu, Kevin                 22 Caltech-CA           1:02.33    1:03.77    4  
                  30.14     1:03.77 (33.63)                                        
  3 Dai, Adam                 19 Caltech-CA           1:07.74    1:04.88    3  
                  30.32     1:04.88 (34.56)                                        
  4 Winter, Corey S           20 Redlands-CA          1:10.49    1:07.19    2  
                  31.69     1:07.19 (35.50)                                        
  5 Wheeler, Tristan D        20 Redlands-CA          1:08.95    1:08.22    1  
                  31.36     1:08.22 (36.86)                                        
  6 Meyer, Sam V              20 Redlands-CA          1:11.82   x1:12.47  
                  34.22     1:12.47 (38.25)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stuhr, Claire M           20 Redlands-CA          1:12.05    1:12.70    9  
                  34.09     1:12.70 (38.61)                                        
  2 Schmidt, Courtney I       19 Redlands-CA          1:15.12    1:15.34    4  
                  35.75     1:15.34 (39.59)                                        
  3 Frank, Sara M             22 Redlands-CA          1:28.03    1:24.61    3  
                  40.72     1:24.61 (43.89)                                        
  4 Guo, Katherine            20 Caltech-CA           1:33.84    1:40.51    2  
                  45.66     1:40.51 (54.85)                                        
  5 Choi, Jeongyoon           19 Caltech-CA                NT    1:44.82    1  
                  48.01     1:44.82 (56.81)                                        
 
Event 11  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bugna, Eric J             21 Redlands-CA               NT    2:00.01    9  
                  26.49       56.72 (30.23)     1:28.39 (31.67)     2:00.01 (31.62)
  2 Steiner, Henry            19 Caltech-CA                NT    2:03.14    4  
                  26.31       57.22 (30.91)     1:29.67 (32.45)     2:03.14 (33.47)
  3 Ulmer, Lucas K            20 Redlands-CA               NT    2:07.74    3  
                  27.65       58.76 (31.11)     1:32.19 (33.43)     2:07.74 (35.55)
  4 Krause, Benjamin T        22 Redlands-CA               NT    2:14.97    2  
                  28.89     1:01.99 (33.10)     1:37.55 (35.56)     2:14.97 (37.42)
  5 In, Bryan M               22 Redlands-CA               NT   x2:31.02  
                  31.39     1:05.44 (34.05)     1:46.96 (41.52)     2:31.02 (44.06)
 
Event 12  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Percin, Brittany          20 Caltech-CA                NT    2:14.20    9  
                  33.16     1:06.35 (33.19)     1:40.24 (33.89)     2:14.20 (33.96)
  2 Major, Maurisa H          22 Redlands-CA               NT    2:23.00    4  
                  32.76     1:09.70 (36.94)     1:47.60 (37.90)     2:23.00 (35.40)
  3 Rock, Olivia G            20 Redlands-CA               NT    2:24.70    3  
                  30.58     1:05.62 (35.04)     1:44.06 (38.44)     2:24.70 (40.64)
  4 Amaro, Alex A             21 Redlands-CA               NT    2:25.02    2  
                  30.88     1:07.49 (36.61)     1:45.98 (38.49)     2:25.02 (39.04)
  5 Mackey, Brigid K          20 Redlands-CA               NT   x2:29.12  
                  33.88     1:11.30 (37.42)     1:49.78 (38.48)     2:29.12 (39.34)
 
Event 13  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Aaron              19 Redlands-CA            22.88      22.53    6.5
  1 Wright, Brian A           20 Redlands-CA            24.35      22.53    6.5
  3 Willett, Jonathan         19 Caltech-CA             22.73      22.64    3  
  4 Wheeler, Tristan D        20 Redlands-CA               NT      23.66    2  
  5 Reeves, Alexander         19 Caltech-CA                NT      26.39    1  
 
Event 14  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waddell, Emily A          20 Redlands-CA            25.86      25.42    9  
  2 Rivers, Jessica D         21 Redlands-CA               NT      25.75    4  
  3 Robeznieks, Lauren M      22 Redlands-CA               NT      25.90    3  
  4 Flores, Hillary G         19 Redlands-CA               NT     x30.04  
  5 Xue, Xiaohan H            19 Caltech-CA             38.06      36.70    2  
  6 Choi, Jeongyoon           19 Caltech-CA                NT      37.43    1  
  7 Guo, Katherine            20 Caltech-CA             36.84      40.37  
  8 Zhou, Tiffany             21 Caltech-CA             37.51     x40.57  
 
Event 15  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mallari, Miko             22 Redlands-CA               NP     194.90    9  
  2 Stuckenschmidt, Henry D   20 Redlands-CA               NP     140.10    4  
  3 Daly, Payden J            20 Redlands-CA               NP     122.75    3  
  4 Schurkman, Jake           21 Redlands-CA               NP    x121.45  
 
Event 16  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Lindsay A        20 Redlands-CA               NP     196.50    9  
  2 Kaczmarek, Zofii          20 Caltech-CA            328.25     167.15    4  
  3 Cresta, Tracy             21 Redlands-CA               NP     127.25    3  
 -- Matsumoto, Akari C        22 Redlands-CA               NP         DQ  
 
Event 17  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tyrrell, Will H           22 Redlands-CA            49.66      49.68    9  
                  24.01       49.68 (25.67)                                        
  2 Steiner, Henry            19 Caltech-CA                NT      50.01    4  
                  24.17       50.01 (25.84)                                        
  3 Willett, Jonathan         19 Caltech-CA             50.87      50.53    3  
                  24.62       50.53 (25.91)                                        
  4 Long, Harlan J            20 Redlands-CA            52.99      50.74    2  
                  24.10       50.74 (26.64)                                        
  5 Wheeler, Tristan D        20 Redlands-CA            53.08      52.89    1  
                  25.15       52.89 (27.74)                                        
  6 Cannon, Harrison L        21 Redlands-CA            53.63     x52.92  
                  25.65       52.92 (27.27)                                        
  7 Gunby, David H            19 Caltech-CA                NT    1:03.31  
                  29.60     1:03.31 (33.71)                                        
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaques, Ellie M           21 Redlands-CA               NT      55.44    9  
                  26.95       55.44 (28.49)                                        
  2 Takahashi, Gemma          19 Caltech-CA                NT      56.28    4  
                  27.13       56.28 (29.15)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Linnae E       20 Redlands-CA            59.69      59.68    3  
                  28.59       59.68 (31.09)                                        
  4 Clem, Bailey D            22 Redlands-CA          1:01.73    1:01.31    2  
                  29.39     1:01.31 (31.92)                                        
  5 Berardi, Victoria E       19 Redlands-CA          1:03.91   x1:03.29  
                  30.57     1:03.29 (32.72)                                        
  6 Lee, Grace                22 Caltech-CA           1:09.26    1:07.23    1  
                  31.62     1:07.23 (35.61)                                        
  7 Xue, Xiaohan H            19 Caltech-CA           1:26.75    1:23.33  
                  37.54     1:23.33 (45.79)                                        
  8 Zhou, Tiffany             21 Caltech-CA           1:24.58   x1:35.50  
                  43.62     1:35.50 (51.88)                                        
 
Event 19  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Dylan                 19 Caltech-CA                NT    1:58.25    9  
                  27.82       57.67 (29.85)     1:27.72 (30.05)     1:58.25 (30.53)
  2 Widuch, Joe S             19 Redlands-CA               NT    1:59.75    4  
                  28.16       58.18 (30.02)     1:29.01 (30.83)     1:59.75 (30.74)
  3 Harrity, Rowan J          20 Redlands-CA               NT    2:05.49    3  
                  29.74     1:00.73 (30.99)     1:32.99 (32.26)     2:05.49 (32.50)
  4 Gambatese, Nick T         20 Redlands-CA               NT    2:10.82    2  
                  30.03     1:02.03 (32.00)     1:34.71 (32.68)     2:10.82 (36.11)
  5 Adame, Julian A           20 Redlands-CA               NT   x2:16.99  
                  31.93     1:05.46 (33.53)     1:41.03 (35.57)     2:16.99 (35.96)
  6 Subramanian, Ishwar       20 Caltech-CA                NT    2:53.24    1  
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canfield, Kate            19 Redlands-CA               NT    2:11.74    9  
                  30.64     1:03.58 (32.94)     1:37.53 (33.95)     2:11.74 (34.21)
  2 Haney, Rachel M           19 Redlands-CA               NT    2:14.29    4  
                  31.66     1:05.07 (33.41)     1:39.31 (34.24)     2:14.29 (34.98)
  3 Miller, Danielle N        20 Redlands-CA               NT    2:18.76    3  
                  32.07     1:06.78 (34.71)     1:43.27 (36.49)     2:18.76 (35.49)
 -- Amaro, Alex A             21 Redlands-CA               NT         DQ  
                  32.72     1:10.36 (37.64)     1:49.41 (39.05)          DQ (38.60)
 
Event 21  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amendola, Zack M          20 Redlands-CA               NT    2:15.74    9  
                  31.14     1:06.31 (35.17)     1:40.71 (34.40)     2:15.74 (35.03)
  2 Dai, Adam                 19 Caltech-CA                NT    2:22.62    4  
                  33.22     1:08.69 (35.47)     1:45.56 (36.87)     2:22.62 (37.06)
  3 Marshall, Luke C          22 Redlands-CA               NT    2:24.41    3  
                  31.72     1:09.45 (37.73)     1:46.63 (37.18)     2:24.41 (37.78)
  4 Lin, Hanzhi               20 Caltech-CA           2:17.22    2:26.20    2  
                  32.04     1:08.28 (36.24)     1:47.10 (38.82)     2:26.20 (39.10)
  5 Schurkman, Jake           21 Redlands-CA               NT    2:30.10    1  
                  31.54     1:08.65 (37.11)     1:48.50 (39.85)     2:30.10 (41.60)
  6 Daly, Payden J            20 Redlands-CA               NT   x2:35.39  
                  34.86     1:15.78 (40.92)     1:56.34 (40.56)     2:35.39 (39.05)
 
Event 22  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rivers, Jessica D         21 Redlands-CA               NT    2:31.00    9  
                  33.77     1:11.88 (38.11)     1:51.55 (39.67)     2:31.00 (39.45)
  2 Lovaas, Alden B           20 Redlands-CA               NT    2:53.00    4  
                  38.79     1:22.59 (43.80)     2:07.33 (44.74)     2:53.00 (45.67)
  3 Freeman, Caitlyn R        22 Redlands-CA               NT    2:56.54    3  
                  40.07     1:24.86 (44.79)     2:10.67 (45.81)     2:56.54 (45.87)
  4 Key, Emma H               19 Redlands-CA               NT   x3:07.16  
                  41.96     1:29.50 (47.54)     2:18.46 (48.96)     3:07.16 (48.70)
  5 Guo, Katherine            20 Caltech-CA           3:22.60    3:38.28    2  
                  49.19     1:44.40 (55.21)     2:42.35 (57.95)     3:38.28 (55.93)
 
Event 23  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bugna, Eric J             21 Redlands-CA               NT    4:57.81    9  
                  26.71       56.44 (29.73)     1:26.32 (29.88)     1:56.50 (30.18)
        2:26.60 (30.10)     2:56.74 (30.14)     3:27.30 (30.56)     3:57.97 (30.67)
        4:28.34 (30.37)     4:57.81 (29.47)                                        
  2 Fink, Patrick L           22 Redlands-CA               NT    5:06.47    4  
                  27.61       57.75 (30.14)     1:28.30 (30.55)     1:59.26 (30.96)
        2:29.86 (30.60)     3:00.77 (30.91)     3:31.90 (31.13)     4:03.23 (31.33)
        4:35.33 (32.10)     5:06.47 (31.14)                                        
  3 Shuman, Ryan C            20 Redlands-CA               NT    5:20.09    3  
  4 Long, Harlan J            20 Redlands-CA               NT   x5:20.63  
                  28.31       58.48 (30.17)     1:29.68 (31.20)     2:02.74 (33.06)
        2:35.31 (32.57)     3:08.53 (33.22)     3:41.57 (33.04)     4:14.75 (33.18)
        4:47.88 (33.13)     5:20.63 (32.75)                                        
  5 Meyer, Sam V              20 Redlands-CA               NT   x5:29.16  
                  29.67     1:02.03 (32.36)     1:35.05 (33.02)     2:08.71 (33.66)
        2:42.56 (33.85)     3:16.54 (33.98)     3:50.48 (33.94)     4:24.03 (33.55)
        4:57.64 (33.61)     5:29.16 (31.52)                                        
  6 Periwal, Avikar           20 Caltech-CA           4:58.18    5:38.33    2  
                  28.93     1:01.70 (32.77)     1:34.99 (33.29)     2:09.43 (34.44)
        2:44.45 (35.02)     3:19.00 (34.55)     3:54.07 (35.07)     4:29.98 (35.91)
        5:04.78 (34.80)     5:38.33 (33.55)                                        
  7 Gunby, David H            19 Caltech-CA           6:08.18    5:57.78    1  
                  30.11     1:03.94 (33.83)     1:39.38 (35.44)     2:15.85 (36.47)
        2:53.15 (37.30)     3:30.23 (37.08)     4:07.84 (37.61)     4:45.49 (37.65)
        5:22.68 (37.19)     5:57.78 (35.10)                                        
  8 Bhatnagar, Aadyot         19 Caltech-CA                NT    6:03.61  
                  32.92     1:09.60 (36.68)     1:46.24 (36.64)     2:23.57 (37.33)
        3:00.83 (37.26)     3:37.28 (36.45)     4:15.08 (37.80)     4:52.15 (37.07)
        5:28.95 (36.80)     6:03.61 (34.66)                                        
  9 Reeves, Alexander         19 Caltech-CA           6:39.40   x6:16.52  
                  31.20     1:06.57 (35.37)     1:43.87 (37.30)     2:22.14 (38.27)
        3:01.11 (38.97)     3:39.44 (38.33)     4:19.53 (40.09)     4:59.27 (39.74)
        5:39.36 (40.09)     6:16.52 (37.16)                                        
 
Event 24  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Percin, Brittany          20 Caltech-CA           5:26.43    5:20.36    9  
                  28.66     1:00.25 (31.59)     1:32.31 (32.06)     2:04.84 (32.53)
        2:37.78 (32.94)     3:10.56 (32.78)     3:43.98 (33.42)     4:16.98 (33.00)
        4:49.83 (32.85)     5:20.36 (30.53)                                        
  2 Robeznieks, Lauren M      22 Redlands-CA               NT    5:32.71    4  
                  29.71     1:02.25 (32.54)     1:35.56 (33.31)     2:09.22 (33.66)
        2:43.35 (34.13)     3:17.53 (34.18)     3:51.75 (34.22)     4:26.17 (34.42)
        4:59.94 (33.77)     5:32.71 (32.77)                                        
  3 Major, Maurisa H          22 Redlands-CA               NT    5:51.90    3  
                  33.01     1:08.65 (35.64)     1:44.74 (36.09)     2:20.60 (35.86)
        2:56.51 (35.91)     3:32.32 (35.81)     4:07.46 (35.14)     4:43.01 (35.55)
        5:17.54 (34.53)     5:51.90 (34.36)                                        
  4 Mackey, Brigid K          20 Redlands-CA               NT    5:54.55    2  
                  33.01     1:09.10 (36.09)     1:45.47 (36.37)     2:21.90 (36.43)
        2:57.61 (35.71)     3:32.79 (35.18)     4:07.87 (35.08)     4:43.37 (35.50)
        5:18.83 (35.46)     5:54.55 (35.72)                                        
  5 Frank, Sara M             22 Redlands-CA               NT   x6:27.79  
                  34.95     1:13.41 (38.46)     1:52.39 (38.98)     2:31.30 (38.91)
        3:10.63 (39.33)     3:50.00 (39.37)     4:29.94 (39.94)     5:09.67 (39.73)
        5:49.20 (39.53)     6:27.79 (38.59)                                        
 
Event 25  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Kevin                 22 Caltech-CA             52.49      53.96    9  
                  25.58       53.96 (28.38)                                        
  2 Steiner, Henry            19 Caltech-CA             54.89      54.03    4  
                  25.56       54.03 (28.47)                                        
  3 Ulmer, Lucas K            20 Redlands-CA               NT      54.60    3  
                  25.85       54.60 (28.75)                                        
  4 In, Bryan M               22 Redlands-CA          1:02.53    1:03.20    2  
                  28.34     1:03.20 (34.86)                                        
  5 McMaster, Spencer J       21 Redlands-CA               NT    1:05.27    1  
                  30.28     1:05.27 (34.99)                                        
  6 Tibbitts, Spencer         20 Redlands-CA          1:09.18   x1:18.15  
                  35.41     1:18.15 (42.74)                                        
 
Event 26  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Takahashi, Gemma          19 Caltech-CA           1:02.71    1:00.03    9  
                  28.34     1:00.03 (31.69)                                        
  2 Jaques, Ellie M           21 Redlands-CA               NT    1:00.31    4  
                  28.80     1:00.31 (31.51)                                        
  3 Rock, Olivia G            20 Redlands-CA          1:02.91    1:02.08    3  
                  28.86     1:02.08 (33.22)                                        
  4 Bolin, Leah M             21 Redlands-CA               NT    1:06.00    2  
                  30.35     1:06.00 (35.65)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Linnae E       20 Redlands-CA          1:09.65   x1:10.37  
                  33.41     1:10.37 (36.96)                                        
 
Event 27  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mallari, Miko             22 Redlands-CA               NP     166.85    9  
  2 Bourzutschky, Alex        20 Caltech-CA            243.85     139.10    4  
 
Event 28  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matsumoto, Akari C        22 Redlands-CA               NP     200.45    9  
  2 Kaczmarek, Zofii          20 Caltech-CA            281.80     162.05    4  
 
Event 29  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Brian A           20 Redlands-CA               NT    2:01.26    9  
                  25.91       58.38 (32.47)     1:33.58 (35.20)     2:01.26 (27.68)
  2 Lu, Dylan                 19 Caltech-CA           2:08.19    2:04.99    4  
                  26.59       57.93 (31.34)     1:36.09 (38.16)     2:04.99 (28.90)
  3 Lin, Hanzhi               20 Caltech-CA           2:00.63    2:07.54    3  
                  26.77       58.92 (32.15)     1:37.05 (38.13)     2:07.54 (30.49)
  4 Winter, Corey S           20 Redlands-CA               NT    2:08.00    2  
                  27.10       58.22 (31.12)     1:37.54 (39.32)     2:08.00 (30.46)
  5 Widuch, Joe S             19 Redlands-CA               NT    2:12.72    1  
                  27.65       59.03 (31.38)     1:41.80 (42.77)     2:12.72 (30.92)
  6 Dai, Adam                 19 Caltech-CA           2:15.27    2:15.86  
                  29.33     1:04.99 (35.66)     1:42.70 (37.71)     2:15.86 (33.16)
  7 Adame, Julian A           20 Redlands-CA               NT   x2:21.26  
                  30.68     1:06.46 (35.78)     1:47.20 (40.74)     2:21.26 (34.06)
  8 Krause, Benjamin T        22 Redlands-CA               NT   x2:27.30  
                  29.71     1:10.53 (40.82)     1:53.31 (42.78)     2:27.30 (33.99)
 
Event 30  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stuhr, Claire M           20 Redlands-CA               NT    2:16.63    9  
                  29.20     1:03.97 (34.77)     1:44.05 (40.08)     2:16.63 (32.58)
  2 Miller, Danielle N        20 Redlands-CA               NT    2:20.95    4  
                  30.44     1:06.41 (35.97)     1:47.37 (40.96)     2:20.95 (33.58)
  3 Schmidt, Courtney I       19 Redlands-CA               NT    2:23.54    3  
                  29.81     1:07.29 (37.48)     1:49.63 (42.34)     2:23.54 (33.91)
  4 Lovaas, Alden B           20 Redlands-CA               NT   x2:32.50  
                  32.66     1:12.13 (39.47)     1:56.68 (44.55)     2:32.50 (35.82)
 
Event 31  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Redlands-CA  'A'                    3:16.44    3:20.96   11  
     1) Amendola, Zack M 20             2) Bauer, Aaron 19                
     3) Long, Harlan J 20               4) Tyrrell, Will H 22             
                  24.48       49.94 (49.94)     1:13.01 (23.07)     1:38.81 (48.87)
        2:03.12 (24.31)     2:30.46 (51.65)     2:45.03 (14.57)     3:20.96 (50.50)
  2 Caltech-CA  'A'                                   3:12.35    3:26.85    4  
     1) Steiner, Henry 19               2) Periwal, Avikar 20             
     3) Lu, Dylan 19                    4) Willett, Jonathan 19           
                  24.23       50.00 (50.00)     1:15.18 (25.18)     1:42.86 (52.86)
        2:07.72 (24.86)     2:34.65 (51.79)     2:58.85 (24.20)     3:26.85 (52.20)
  3 University of Redlands-CA  'B'                    3:34.66    3:34.17    2  
     1) McMaster, Spencer J 21          2) Schurkman, Jake 21             
     3) Shuman, Ryan C 20               4) Stuckenschmidt, Henry D 20     
                  25.86       54.75 (54.75)     1:19.12 (24.37)     1:46.97 (52.22)
        2:12.64 (25.67)     2:41.77 (54.80)     3:06.41 (24.64)     3:34.17 (52.40)
  4 University of Redlands-CA  'C'                    3:38.79   x3:39.11  
     1) Cannon, Harrison L 21           2) Gambatese, Nick T 20           
     3) In, Bryan M 22                  4) Marshall, Luke C 22            
                  25.96       53.91 (53.91)     1:20.49 (26.58)     1:49.56 (55.65)
        2:15.42 (25.86)     2:45.41 (55.85)     3:10.61 (25.20)     3:39.11 (53.70)
 
Event 32  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Redlands-CA  'A'                    3:47.49    3:43.98   11  
     1) Canfield, Kate 19               2) Rivers, Jessica D 21           
     3) Robeznieks, Lauren M 22         4) Waddell, Emily A 20            
                  27.40       57.33 (57.33)     1:23.59 (26.26)     1:52.77 (55.44)
        2:19.01 (26.24)     2:48.41 (55.64)     3:14.75 (26.34)     3:43.98 (55.57)
  2 University of Redlands-CA  'B'                         NT    4:19.79    4  
     1) Bolin, Leah M 21                2) Berardi, Victoria E 19         
     3) Frank, Sara M 22                4) Key, Emma H 19                 
                  29.01   1:00.39 (1:00.39)     1:31.04 (30.65)   2:04.82 (1:04.43)
        2:37.97 (33.15)   3:15.03 (1:10.21)     3:45.62 (30.59)   4:19.79 (1:04.76)
  3 Caltech-CA  'A'                                   3:59.42    4:26.20    2  
     1) Percin, Brittany 20             2) Takahashi, Gemma 19            
     3) Lee, Grace 22                   4) Guo, Katherine 20              
                  26.88       55.45 (55.45)     1:10.20 (14.75)     1:51.62 (56.17)
        2:06.18 (14.56)     2:23.12 (31.50)     2:59.67 (36.55)   4:26.20 (2:03.08)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. University of Redlands              403   2. Caltech                             162
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. University of Redlands              206   2. Caltech                              70
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. University of Redlands              197   2. Caltech                              92